Advance Filter

2 Bhk 105Sq.mts Semi-furnished Flat For Sale In Socorro-Porvorim, North-Goa. (1.15Cr)

Socorro-Porvorim, North-Goa, Socorro, Porvorim, Goa
Link Copied
2 Bhk 105Sq.mts Semi-furnished flat for Sale in Socorro-Porvorim, North-Goa. (1.15Cr)
For Sale
1.15 Cr. @ Rs 109524 per Sq. Meter
  • Property ID REI1483013
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property On Floor 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Total Floor 3
  • Built Up Area 105 Sq. Meter ▼

105Sq.mts. apx on 1st floor (2-3yrs old apx)
Semi-furnished with split A/c, kitchen cabinets, Gas stove, wardrobe, curtains rods, geyser etc.
With 2toilet-bathrooms, 4 balconies, vitrified flooring
With Swimming pool, lift, clubhouse, maintenance staff etc, security etc.
Stilt car parking
Price Rs: 1.15Cr

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. Neeraj Sharma

9325471766
+ 91